Ever evolving & growing

Since its inception in 1954, the L’Oréal Colour Trophy has continued to spotlight the talent of our industry. Ever evolving and growing, the competition now welcomes thousands of competitors and guests from across the UK ever year.

In 2022, our mission is simple. We are on a quest to uncover talent from all corners of the UK. Celebrating inspirational talent the L’Oréal Colour Trophy champions professional excellence and hair artistry.

This is colour mastery in the making.

Key Dates

Live Semi-Finals

L’Oréal Colour Trophy Afro Award + L’Oréal Colour Specialist Award:

9 May
2022

Grand Final

UK Grand Final:

26 June
2022

Regional Semi-Finals

Scottish Region (Glasgow):
Scottish Event Campus
(SEC) Exhibition Way, Glasgow, G3 8YW

North Western Region (Liverpool):
Isla Gladstone Conservatory
1 Anfield Rd, Anfield, Liverpool L4 0TD

North Eastern Region (Leeds):
Leeds Conservatoire
3 Quarry Hill, Leeds LS2 7PD

Western Region (Cheltenham):
Cheltenham Racecourse
Evesham Rd, Cheltenham, GL50 4SH

Northern Irish Region (Belfast):
Europa Hotel
Great Victoria St, Belfast, BT2

Eastern Region (Cambridge):
IWM Duxford
Duxford, Cambridge CB22 4QR

London Region (London):
L’Oréal International Academy
255 Hammersmith Rd, London W6 8AZ

Southern Region (London):
L’Oréal International Academy
255 Hammersmith Rd, London W6 8AZ

Heritage

1954 saw the dawn of a new era in the world of Hairdressing. Tottenham Court Road in London provided the backdrop to the very first L’Oréal Colour Trophy. A competition that would go on to become the longest running live hairdressing competition in the world. Founded on professional colour, L’Oréal Professionnel Paris was the original brand of the L’Oréal Group created by renowned French chemist Eugène Schueller. With a bold move to discover the best colour trends, the best talent and the best colourists, L’Oréal Professionnel Paris launched the L’Oréal Colour Trophy.

From these humble beginnings of what originally was intended to be a quest for the best, the competition quickly took on its own momentum. By the sixties the L’Oréal Colour Trophy had traversed the regions uncovering talent from all across the UK and touring with a roadshow of models, artists, stylists and musicians. Growing in reach from an audience of 300 to a staggering 5500, the prestigious and vast Royal Albert Hall hosted what had fast become one of the most renowned hairdressing competitions, the L’Oréal Colour Trophy Grand Final.

Fast forward six and a half decades and many iterations of this iconic competition later, the L’Oréal Colour Trophy moves into its 66th year of uncovering the artistry, the mastery and the talent of UK hairdressing.

Previous Winners:

2020s

2021

AWARDS

WINNERS

REGIONAL WINNER

CUTTING ROOM CREATIVE – NORTH EASTERN REGION

REGIONAL WINNER

CHARLIE MILLER – SCOTTISH REGION

REGIONAL WINNER

SKYLER London – LONDON REGION

REGIONAL WINNER

DORATA HAIRDRESSING – SOUTHERN REGION

REGIONAL WINNER

SPENCER SILVER – EASTERN REGION

REGIONAL WINNER

KAROLIINA SAUNDERS HAIR DESIGN – WESTERN REGION

REGIONAL WINNER

ROYSTON BLYTHE SHREWSBURY – NORTH WESTERN REGION

REGIONAL WINNER

LORRAINE HUME HAIRDRESSING – NORTHERN IRISH REGION

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AFRO AWARD

TONI&GUY, NEWBURY

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY STAR AWARD

DESTINY LINWOOD, BLOGGS SALONS

L’ORÉAL MEN’S IMAGE AWARD

FRANCESCO GROUP, CONGLETON

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AWARD

LORRAINE HUME HAIRDRESSING, RANDALSTOWN

2010s

2019

AWARDS

WINNERS

REGIONAL WINNER

PETER MARK, FORESTSIDE – NORTHERN IRISH REGION

REGIONAL WINNER

LINTON AND MAC, ABERDEEN – SCOTTISH REGION

REGIONAL WINNER

SATCHI SALONS, SUNDERLAND – NORTH EAST REGION

REGIONAL WINNER

FX HAIR STUDIO, ESSEX – EASTERN REGION

REGIONAL WINNER

NASHWHITE, WARWICK – WESTERN REGION

REGIONAL WINNER

HEADMASTERS, BRIGHTON – SOUTHERN REGION

REGIONAL WINNER

SINEAD KELLY LONDON – LONDON REGION

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AFRO AWARD

ERROL DOUGLAS, LONDON

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY STAR AWARD

CHRISTOPHER MAIN, ANDREW MULVENNA, BELFAST

L’ORÉAL MEN’S IMAGE AWARD

TREVOR SORBIE LONDON

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AWARD

SINEAD KELLY LONDON

2018

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AWARD

TREVOR SORBIE, MANCHESTER

L’ORÉAL MEN’S IMAGE AWARD

THE BOUTIQUE ATELIER, ELLESMERE PORT

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY STAR AWARD

TAYLOR CLAYTON SPICER, PAUL EDMONDS, LONDON

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AFRO AWARD

RICK ROBERTS, BEVERLEY

REGIONAL WINNER

GEE-KENT HO, NORTH EAST: GATESHEAD

REGIONAL WINNER

THE GALLERY HAIRCUTTER, EASTERN: NORWICH

REGIONAL WINNER

SO HAIRDRESSING, SOUTHERN: BEARSTED

REGIONAL WINNER

ATCHISON HAIR, NORTHERN IRELAND: MAGHERAFELT

REGIONAL WINNER

KEN PICTON SALON, WESTERN: CARDIFF

REGIONAL WINNER

TREVOR SORBIE, NORTH WEST: MANCHESTER

REGIONAL WINNER

CHARLIE MILLER HAIRDRESSING, SCOTTISH: EDINBURGH

REGIONAL WINNER

JAMIE STEVENS HAIR, LONDON

2017

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AWARD>

LINTON & MAC

L’ORÉAL MEN'S IMAGE AWARD

THE SOCIAL

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY STAR AWARD

HARRIET STOKES, NOT ANOTHER SALON

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AFRO AWARD

NASHWHITE

2016

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AWARD

SINEAD KELLY, LONDON

L’ORÉAL MEN'S IMAGE AWARD

URBAN RETREAT, LONDON

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY STAR AWARD

GRACE DALGLIESH

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AFRO AWARD

PETER MARK, BELFAST

2015

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

ABACUS HAIR, BEWDLEY

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

THE COLOUR ROOM, STOCKPORT

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AFRO AWARD

SIMON WEBSTER HAIR, BRIGHTON

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

EMMA REYNOLDS, RIAH HAIR & BEAUTY, BELFAST

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

KIRSTY MACBAIN, ALAN EDWARDS SALON, GLASGOW

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

SAMUEL JOHNSON, HARRINGTONS, HULL

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

KATIE GROGAN, HEADLINES, HERTFORD

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

RACHEL WHITE, A.K.A HAIRDRESSING, BRISTOL

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

CHELSEA ROSNER, THE CHAIR, CANTERBURY

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

CONNOR SCANLON, HEADMASTERS HAM ACADEMY

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

OLIVIA NEVILL, ASHELY GAMBLE LTD, SHIFNALL

 

ELECTRIC HAIRDRESSING, LIVERPOOL

 

MILK HAIRDRESSING, LIVINGSTONE

2014

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

JAMIE STEVENS, LONDON

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

DKY, BANGOR

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AFRO AWARD

HEADMASTERS, NOTTING HILL

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

AIDEN DARCEY, TONI&GUY

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

KIRSTEN IBBETSON, HEADLINES

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

GEORGIE MATHERS, TONI&GUT

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

EMMA BROWNING, VELVET ROOMS 4 HAIR

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

LOTTIE DAVIS, BLUSHES

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

SAMANTHA KERR, REUBEN WOODS HAIR & BEAUTY

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURSIT

ADAM HOPKINS, RMUK

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

HAYLEIGH DAVIDSON, COPPERFIELDS HAIRDRESSIGN AND BEAUTY

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

RACHEL KIRK, FAITH HAIR

2013

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

BROOKS & BROOKS, LONDON

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

SAKS, DONCASTER

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AFRO AWARD

TONI&GUY, CHISWICK

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

DANIELLE WHELAN, STYLE CLUB

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

ASHELY WALLACE, COPPERFIELDS HAIRDRESSING AND BEAUTY

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

YASMIN ESPARON, THE BOUTIQUE SALON AND SPA

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

LAUREN TUDOR, EN ROUTE

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

MEGAN BROOKING, MILLERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

ANNA MARIA HYNES, TONI&GUY

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURSIT

RYAN ANDREWS OF RUSH, WORTHING

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

CHARLOTTE PRINCE, AESTHETICS

2012

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

WESTROW, LEEDS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

BOB SALON, CLAPHAM JUNCTION

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AFRO AWARD

TONI&GUY, REGENT STREET

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

SIOBHAN GOLDEN, TONI&GUY, MARYLEBONE HIGH STREET

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

LISA CANDY, VATICAN HAIRDRESSING, CANTERBURY

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

MICHELLE CURTIS, BOHEMIA, IPSWICH

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

ASHLEIGH RUTTLEDGE, CRC CUTTING ROOM CREATIVE, LEEDS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

NATASHA CALDERWOOD, JAMES ROBERTS, MANCHESTER

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

STEPHANIE MORGA, TONI&GUY, EDINBURGH

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURSIT

LORRAINE MAARVELD, BLONDS SALON, RANDALSTOWN

2011

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

RUSSEL EATON, LEEDS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

TREVOR SORBIE, FLORAL STREED

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AFRO AWARD

CUTTING ROOM CREATIVE, LEEDS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

LIZZIE ELLWOOD, KENNADY'S, INGATESTONE

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

CHLOE ASCOT, CHARLES WORTHINGTON, LONDON

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

SAM CHAPMAN, TREVOR SORBIE, BRIGHTON

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

TRUDY MAMION, FAITH HAIR, LISBURN

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

JON WRAIGHT, HOOKA, LIVERPOOL

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

ADELE HANDSLEY, BANG, YORK

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURSIT

CHERYL NICHOLSON, SALON IAN, FALKIRK

2010

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

ABACUS, BEWDLEY

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

TONI&GUY, GUILDFORD

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AFRO AWARD

ELEMENTS, TEDDINGTON

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

AICHA CATON, MACK HAIRDRESSING

2000s

2009

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

ROGUE, BELFAST

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

WEST ROW, HARROGATE

L’ORÉAL COLOUR TROPHY AFRO AWARD

CRAIG CHAPMAN, LAUNCESTON

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

CHLOE OAKS, JAKATA

2008

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

MACH HAIRDRESSING, CHELMSFORD

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

TREVOR SORBIE, BRIGHTON

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

JAY BOWEN, JAMES ROBERTS SALON

2007

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

SANRIZZ, COVENT GARDEN

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

TONI&GUY, GUILDFORD

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL YOUNG COLOURIST

YVONNE FRANKEL, EXCLUSIVE HAIR COMPANY

2006

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

THE GENTRY, GOFFS OAK

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

HARINGTONS, MARLOW

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL NEXT GENERATION

CLIPPERS, GUILDFORD

2005

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

ALAN EDWARDS, GLASGOW

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

JOHN CARNE, GUILDFORD

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL NEXT GENERATION

TONI&GUY, KENSINGTON

ESTETICA EDITORS AWARDS

BLUSHES, CHELTENHAM

GLAMOUR AWARD

CLIPSO, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD

2004

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

JOHN CARNE, GUILDFORD

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

SHEDS, DUNFERMLINE

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL NEXT GENERATION

NATURAL HAIR COMPANY, LISBURN

GLAMOUR AWARD

ISHOKA, HULL

2003

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

RUSSEL EATON, BARNSLEY

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

HEADMASTERS, BRISTOL

GLAMOUR AWARD

SAKS, HARROGATE

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL NEXT GENERATION

MICHAEL VAN CLARK, LONDON

2002

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

REGIS, HARVEY NICHOLS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

RUMOURS, HARBOURNE

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL NEXT GENERATION

HAIR DIRECTORY, INVERNESS

GLAMOUR AWARD

MAX GIAMELLO, NORWICH

2001

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

GUY KREMER

L’ORÉALPROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

TONI&GUY, WESTBOURNE GROVE

GLAMOUR AWARD

SEAN HANNA, WIMBLEDON

2000

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

TONI&GUY, WESTBOURNE GROVE

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

CLIPSO, WATFORD

1990s

1999

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

THE GALLERY, NORWICH

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL MEN'S IMAGE

GUY KREMER, WINCHESTER

1998

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

ALISON STEWART HAIRDRESSING, GLENROTHES

1997

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

HARINGTONS

1996

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

SAKS

1995

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

GUY KREMER

1994

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

BLUSHES

1993

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

ALAN EDWARDS

1992

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

CLIPSO

1991

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

UNKNOWN

1900

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

UNKNOWN

1980s

1989

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

UNKNOWN

1988

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

UNKNOWN

1987

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

UNKNOWN

1986

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

UNKNOWN

1985

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

UNKNOWN

1984

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

PAUL GARETT

1983

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

ANNETTE TOWN

1982

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

BERNARD BURST

1981

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

GEOFF CHALLACOMBE

1980

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

HOLGAR LORENSTEN

1970s

1979

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

LORRAINE MILLS

1978

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

ANDREW GALLAGHER

1977

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

JOHN CHRISTOPHER

1976

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

PETER BENTLEY

1975

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

RICHARD JONES

1974

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

GLEN IRVING

1973

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

MIACHAEL D’AURAY

1972

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

IRENE WORTHINGTON

1971

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

BRIAN RALLEY

1970

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

ERIC GLOSTER

1960s

1969

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

MARILYN LUCAS

1968

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

SALLY SAUNDERS

1967

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

PETER HARVEY

1966

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

BRENDA CARTER

1965

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

VALERIE SUGAR

1964

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

MICHAEL TAYLOR

1963

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

GRAHAM LOVESAY

1962

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

SHEILA FORD

1961

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

SIMON HEXT

1960

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

JEAN REEVE

1950s

1959

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

ALAN JOHNSON

1958

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

GLORIA HEAVEN

1957

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

PETER WEBB

1956

AWARDS

WINNERS

L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL COLOUR TROPHY

GLORIA HEAVEN